Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3012

New Residential Projects in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gajularamaram? Housing.com offers 75+ Ready to Move, 38+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Gajularamaram. Choose from 58+ new & upcoming projects in Gajularamaram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S V Pride (1166 sq.ft)
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
SVS Venkat Ramko (1155 sq.ft)
₹65.83 L - 88.06 L
Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad
Sivah Silver Keys (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 71.75 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Bommarillu Avaas (1210 sq.ft)
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Aakruthi Arcadia (1160 sq.ft)
₹68.43 L - 1.07 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Praneeth Pranav Solitaire (1157 sq.ft)
₹76.34 L - 1.59 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Risinia The Twinz (1295 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Sree Kalpa Luxor (1204 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
King Court (1150 sq.ft)
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 88.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraja
1/5
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/38
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L - 80.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.88 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gajularamaram

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.54 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
5.08 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.14 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3d ago
BR
Brahma reddy
1/16
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Sales Director
1/23
7.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/6
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Gagillapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/41
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
8.65 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1d ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3d ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
8.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gajularamaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
BJ
Bhaskar Jyothi
+ 2 more
1/41
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 3 more
1/10
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 61.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/37
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BJ
Bhaskar Jyothi
+ 1 more
1/13
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

1813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2004 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2155 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
D
Durga
1/7
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹71.09 L - 76.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98.53 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green home
1/40
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹74.17 L - 74.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/26
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SP
Sai Priya Infra