Modi Builders1/28Elegance RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mettakanigudem 1 BHK Flat₹40.58 L - 44.14 L2 BHK Flat₹47.31 L - 70.67 L3 BHK Flat₹74.43 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
ABAishwarya Builders And Developers Request ImagesAishwarya Swastika Pride RERA3 BHK Flat in Mettakanigudem 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PHPride Housing + 5 more1/363.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNeemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally 2 BHK Flat₹88.89 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Sales Manager 1/174.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThimu Blue Bell 2 2 BHK Flat in Dullapally 2 BHK Flat₹48.17 L - 64.63 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Risinia Builders + 2 more1/235.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRisinia The Twinz RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 84.92 L3 BHK Flat₹78.65 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Mnk Constructions Private Limited + 2 more1/345.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHyndava MNK Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹78.26 L - 88.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Project Director1/65.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThimu Blue Bell 2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.33 L - 58.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Sales Director1/235.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKing Court RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.05 L - 61.8 L3 BHK Flat₹75.67 L - 82.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd1/455.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSunyuga Vantara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹83.75 L - 90.07 L3 BHK Flat₹89.2 L - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
IRImperial Realty1/205.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSunyuga Villa Palazzo RERA4 BHK Villa in Kompally 4 BHK Villa₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
SSS S K Builders1/76.7 kms awayZero BrokerageS S K Sujay Sierra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹77.17 L - 81.13 L3 BHK Flat₹98.21 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/177.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Hennessy RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031Contact
Makuta Developers1/55.9 kms awayMakuta Taranga RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally 3 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Vertex Homes1/186.5 kms awayVertex Bougainvillea RERA4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 4 BHK Villa₹3.72 Cr - 3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/374.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSrinidhi Hill Park RERA3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bachupally 3 BHK Villa₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹5.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 2483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/244.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRudhra Royal Village RERA3 BHK Villa in Nizampet 3 BHK Villa₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2958 - 3517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Durga + 1 more1/154.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAmrutha Sagar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹64.61 L - 80.01 L3 BHK Flat₹95.41 L - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/274.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSunder Greendale RERA4 BHK Villa in Kompally 4 BHK Villa₹4.33 Cr - 5.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3462 - 4554 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 1 more1/254.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCozy Essence Abhikhya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹94.24 L3 BHK Flat₹1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
URUnique Reality1/495.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDithya Agarta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
KKalyan + 1 more1/195.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNorth Crest RERA3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
UNITY REALTORS 1/55.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAspire The View 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹77.99 L3 BHK Flat₹89.98 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact