Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Maruthi Elite

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Maruthi Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

3 Acres

Maruthi Elite is a project by Maruthi Developers in Hyderabad. It is a Ready to Move in project. Maruthi Elite offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Nizampet, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 3 Acres . It has 105 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. Maruthi Elite offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1220.0 - 1795.0 sq.ft.. Launched in October 2016, Maruthi Elite is slated for possession in May, 2019. The address of Maruthi Elite is Sy. No. 337, Sai Nagar Road, Opp. Sri Chaitanya Junior College, Nizampet.Maruthi Elite ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can also enjoy Spa/Sauna/Steam provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Maruthi Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 2006. The firm has since then developed 3 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Nizampet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Sauna Bath
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+32
Maruthi Elite Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Maruthi Elite)

SS
S S K Builders
1/7
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
P
Props
+ 3 more
1/65
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TC
Tripura Constructions
+ 2 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3033 - 3768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VH
Vertex Homes
1/18
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2958 - 3517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
NP
Nainika Properties
+ 3 more
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Triloki Sharma
Owner
1/35
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAGATHI CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.7 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station- 6 km  • ...+ More
GT
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro S...+ More
P
Propertylink
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Elite, Hyderabad

Nizampet
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maytas Hill County
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasanth Nagar Colony
6,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hill County Phase-1
13,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaya Deepika Estates Colony
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Valley
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramabhadra Colony
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Whisper Valley
8,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Colony
6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choutuppal
1 people rated this locality
5
4,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahbubnagar Town
2 people rated this locality
3.88
3,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowkoor
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bahadurpally
14 people rated this locality
4.21
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaganpahad
3 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somajiguda
11 people rated this locality
4.16
12,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pasumamula
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft