More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mettakanigudem? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mettakanigudem. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mettakanigudem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad
Elegance (627 sq.ft)
₹40.58 L - 1.06 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Aishwarya Swastika Pride (1176 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad
...Read more
Ravi
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Elegance
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Nagendra
Owner
1/17
Resale
Modi Splendour
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MB
Modi Builders
1/28

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mettakanigudem

1 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 44.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 70.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Aishwarya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Swastika Pride

3 BHK Flat in Mettakanigudem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028