More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gandhinagar Colony, Upparpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhinagar Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandhinagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhinagar Colony, Upparpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mounika Castle (1511 sq.ft)
₹45.33 L - 46.89 L
Upparpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
CC
Castle Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Upparpally

3 BHK Flat
₹45.33 L - 46.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhinagar Colony)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 3 more
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.08 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
0.46 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1...+ More
Amer
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.5 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Stat...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹91.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhinagar Colony, Hyderabad

Nalanda Nagar
6,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Friends Colony 2
6,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jana Priya Utopia
6,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golden Heights Colony
6,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Friends Colony
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhinagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of GNR S Vasavi Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PGR Elira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
83.56 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Akoya
Property
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Sunrise Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika Punarvasu
2 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
71.63 L-71.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Cascade
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shama Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revathi Hemanth Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxe Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghana Sabri Heights
3 BHK Apartment