Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2376

New Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gayatri Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KVR Ashraya Awas (1124 sq.ft)
₹66.32 L - 1.24 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
ARK Aptha (1167 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L - 93.31 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Sai Prestige Tower (1162 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L - 78.1 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
1.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AI
ARK Infra Group
1/6
2.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.2 L - 69.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
P
Prasad
1/3
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.58 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.91 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.56 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.07 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage