More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 566

Flats for Sale in Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokul Nagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokul Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Gokul Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
Residential Plot (216 sq.yd)
₹2.55 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
2 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka
2 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (600 sq.yd)
₹2.7 Cr
Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
...Read more
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/22
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo SecunderabadClose to Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyGolf Course
Updated
1d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
RV
Rajesh. V
1/21
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Apollo SecunderabadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/17
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brundavan Hospitals | Best Pediatric and M...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 2.7 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmHabsiguda Metro Station- 1.5 kmH...+ More
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
New Booking
₹89.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/18
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gandhi HospitalClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSEClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
H
Harihara
1/6
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹94.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/12
0.25 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
3340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Habsiguda Metro StationClose to John...+ More
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/8
0.59 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
222 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Secunderabad- 0.1 kmHabsiguda Metro St...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Malathi
1/4
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹86.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
0.25 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
EP
ELEVATE PROPERTY DEALERS
1/18
0.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
UMA Signature Towers
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSEClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
1.4 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, Habsiguda- 0.3 kmApollo Secunderabad- 0.1 kmHabsiguda Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Malathi
1/11
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
0.25 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
0.25 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/15
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals SecunderabadClose to DSL Virtue Mall
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gokul Nagar, Hyderabad

Hanuman Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IICT Colony
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Giri Enclave
8,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
VST Colony
12,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Mitra Ramana Classic Enclave
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gokul Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Indraprastha
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
1.01 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandini Sri Ranga Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vermont By Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Nacharam,Secunderabad
1.44 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Krishna Rajashekhar Residency
Property
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Garudadri
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreesai Shivasaie Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricubes Hill Top Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPR Shyam Nivas
3 BHK Apartment