More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padmarao Nagar? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padmarao Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Padmarao Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Duplex (6470 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (2670 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1193 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹4.0 Cr
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
...Read more
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
6470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gandhi Hospital...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmarao Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.78 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Padmarao Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
NH
Northstar Homes
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025