More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Bandlaguda Road, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandlaguda Road? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandlaguda Road. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandlaguda Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandlaguda Road, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2242 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Mahanagar Ecopolise (1165 sq.ft)
₹61.75 L - 1.14 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Mahanagar Green Terraces (1050 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 56.64 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Sree Sai Ram Vinay City (780 sq.ft)
₹20.28 L - 35.39 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Anand Jayashree Apartments (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 35.56 L
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
Ketrish Land Mark (1220 sq.ft)
₹81.47 L - 1.13 Cr
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
Quorizon Navya Marvel (1251 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
Sujatha
Owner
1/32
Resale
Mahanagar Ecopolise
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.7 kmNagol...+ More
MH
Mahanagar Homes
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹61.74 L - 68.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
MH
Mahanagar Homes
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 39.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 56.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SS
Sree Sai Ram Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹20.28 L - 27.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.09 L - 35.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandlaguda Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.17 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.96 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.99 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
AB
Anand Builders

2 BHK Flat in Mansoorabad