Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

Under Construction Projects in Secunderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Akshita Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹23.39 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹24.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹28.59 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹31.19 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹32.49 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹34.7 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹36.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
325 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹46.92 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹48.73 L
389 sq.yd Plot
₹50.55 L
404 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
408 sq.yd Plot
₹53.02 L
417 sq.yd Plot
₹54.19 L
422 sq.yd Plot
₹54.84 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
488 sq.yd Plot
₹63.42 L
491 sq.yd Plot
₹63.81 L
567 sq.yd Plot
₹73.69 L
683 sq.yd Plot
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3d ago
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HariHara
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Keesara, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SI
SSLR INFRA
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.89 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Laxman Reddy
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Keesara, Secunderabad

146 sq.yd Plot
₹18.33 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹22.91 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹26.87 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹27.77 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹31.25 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹33.33 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹37.5 L
307 sq.yd Plot
₹38.47 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹43.36 L
409 sq.yd Plot
₹51.17 L
479 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
541 sq.yd Plot
₹67.63 L
549 sq.yd Plot
₹68.75 L
593 sq.yd Plot
₹74.16 L
763 sq.yd Plot
₹95.43 L
799 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
865 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
991 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1283 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2026
GV
Gowra Ventures Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
275 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
288 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
295 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
309 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
315 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
329 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
336 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
451 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
468 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
633 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2026
H
HariHara
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AG
ACAS Group
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bolarum, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.99 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SB
Signifa Builders And Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bolarum, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 83.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.38 L - 87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.42 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Santosh
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bolarum, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 79.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.81 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 44.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EA
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.11 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AP
Avisun Properties
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.48 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.48 L - 77.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
OS
Om Sai Real Estate India Llp
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
IE
Idea Estates
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tekman Projects
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 59.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 75.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vasavi Builders Hyderabad
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GB
GK Builders & Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
OS
Om Sree Builders & Developers
1/47

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 91.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.3 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
OS
Om Sree Builders And Developers
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 67.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment