More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Musheerabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Musheerabad? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Musheerabad. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Musheerabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Musheerabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (14750 sq.ft)
₹5.57 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
7 BHK Independent House (6370 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
12 BHK Independent House (6480 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹1.3 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.0 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (259 sq.yd)
₹2.0 Cr
Musheerabad, Hyderabad
...Read more
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹5.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
14750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hospitals, Mu...+ More
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hosp...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
6370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hospitals, M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.8 kmB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Musheerabad

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.53 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
KR
KGN Realestate
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.22k/sq.yd
259 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.6 kmB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
RC
Rathi Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L - 81.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L - 81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SB
Sudarshan Builders And Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GP
Gearup Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Krishna Mudra

2 BHK Flat in Musheerabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
5d ago
Rajeswara Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2597 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Musheerabad for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
BH
Bliss Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Ashwini

2, 3 BHK Flats in Musheerabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Musheerabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RC
Rathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Hamilton Block B

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
UV
U V Chakrawarthy
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakravartula Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Musheerabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
RC
Rathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Hamilton Block A

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L - 81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
AC
Ample Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ample Sumedha Residency

3 BHK Flat in Zamistanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Musheerabad, Hyderabad

Bholakpur
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayara
27,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathnagar
9,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Musheerabad, Hyderabad