More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sitaphalmandi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sitaphalmandi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sitaphalmandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar
Omkar Heights (1240 sq.ft)
₹68.19 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
Nomula Avenue
Price on Request
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sitaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
Krishnaleela Arcade
Price on Request
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
...Read more
Sai Venkatesh
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
OD
Om Developers Hyderabad
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Padmarao Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmTarnaka Metro Station- 2.1 kmBawarchi Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NIRUPAMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padmarao Nagar for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft

Property in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitaphalmandi

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more