More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4536

Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanuman Nagar Garden II? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hanuman Nagar Garden II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Laxminarayana Colony, Gaddi Annaram
3 BHK Flat (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Lalitha Nagar, Nagole
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Pallavi Gardenia (1432 sq.ft)
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Geological Survey Of India Colony, Auto Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
...Read more
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathista Homes
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar Garden II

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
0.77 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
1.38 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
5.82 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sunny Yadav
Owner
1/13
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/29
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/34
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/14
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hanuman Nagar Garden II

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/33
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChildren ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/34
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Hyderabad

5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhii Sree Sumeru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
79.66 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.73 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai One Central Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Lingala Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesari Nandan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Shubha Tulasi
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya 59 Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
70.05 L-82.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluestone Navya MSR Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Classic
Property
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Hyderabad