Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in A And G Kubera Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by A And G Infras

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

0.49 Acres

A And G Kubera Homes is a project by A And G Infras in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. A And G Kubera Homes offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Hayathnagar, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.49 Acres . It has 45 units. There is 1 building in this project. A And G Kubera Homes offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1230.0 - 1880.0 sq.ft.. Launched in July 2021, A And G Kubera Homes is slated for possession in Aug, 2025. The address of A And G Kubera Homes is Survey No. 3 & 4, Plot No. Of Site.17 18 19 20, At Hayathnagar.A And G Kubera Homes ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Some other provisions include access to Energy management, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of A And G Kubera Homes is P02400003081.Till date, A And G Infras has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Hayathnagar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+4
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (A And G Kubera Homes)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
VR
Vivin Realtors
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Mult...+ More
K
Krishna
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
R
Ravi
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
Ravi
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
Ravi
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Hayathnagar

Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
1.11 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa
3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
4 BHK Triplex,Villa
1.65 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa
3.86 Cr - 4.82 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Tranquil East
Property
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Sai Padmavathi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Ambhuja
3 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.19 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seethams Nisarga
4 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.86 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
38.79 L-69.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
52.2 L-76.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Susheela Kuteer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K R Telukuntla Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sky Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shailaja Emerald