Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nivee Ten Madhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
NT
by Nivee Property

3 BHK Apartment

22

Check out this residential project for sale by Nivee Properties in Hitech City, Hyderabad. Nivee Ten Madhapur offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2500.0 sq.ft.. Nivee Ten Madhapur was launched in January 2005. Nivee Ten Madhapur possession is Mar, 2007. Altogether, there are 20 units available. The address of Nivee Ten Madhapur is Madhapur.Come home to Nivee Ten Madhapur.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Nivee Ten Madhapur.Nivee Properties is a renowned developer firm.Hitech City is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Nivee Ten Madhapur Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Nivee Ten Madhapur)

FB
Full Basket Property
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sstc
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
5.5 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.6 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
Aston Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jubilee Hills- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Mult...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/47
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/20
1.6 kms away
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Nivee Ten Madhapur, Hyderabad

Hitech City
21 people rated this locality
4.5
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittal Rao Nagar
10,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patrika Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
HUDA Techno Enclave
9,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
VIP Hills
9,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Sai Nagar
9,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhi Vinayak Nagar
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayyappa Colony
5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arunodaya Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gaffur Nagar
12,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Durga Colony
8,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhramarambika Colony
4,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Serijankampet
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingamaiah Colony
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vemana Colony
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedda Gopalaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mamidipally
4,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mouryas Ranga Prasad Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
BSR Colony