Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Independent Houses for Sale in Bongloor, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bongloor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bongloor, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1235 sq.ft)
₹91.27 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹82.61 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹82.61 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
4.5 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1235 sq.ft)
₹91.27 L
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (2750 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹82.61 L
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹82.62 L
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2234 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nadergul, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1235 sq.ft)
₹91.27 L
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
...Read more
S
SHANKAR
1/4
New Booking
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ORR Emergency Trauma Center by Apollo Hospitals | Exit Gate 12 - BongulurClose to Bo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/3
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/3
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nagu D
1/7
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/13
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nagu D
1/7
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/8
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/11
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
S
SHANKAR
1/11
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Madhusudan
Owner
1/19
6.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 0.1 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHasten Go-Karting...+ More
S
SHANKAR
1/11
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nagu D
1/5
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/5
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/3
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/6
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/4
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/4
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
S
SHANKAR
1/3
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/7
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PD
Project Director
1/4
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹82.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/9
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bongloor, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Apurva
3 BHK Villa
Bongloor,Hyderabad
1.54 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Sundaram Palm Villas
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Bongloor,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Gruhanirman Gruhanirman Sri Antahpuram
2, 3 BHK Villas
Bongloor,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bongloor, Hyderabad

Mangalpalle
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manneguda
9 people rated this locality
4.2
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintapallyguda
7,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramreddiguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Turkayamjal
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ibrahimpatnam
12 people rated this locality
4.15
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadergul
6 people rated this locality
4.07
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balapur
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramoji Film City
3 people rated this locality