Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ramky Discovery City

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
by Ramky Estates

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas

8

11 Acres

Looking for Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad?. Ramky Discovery City is a project by Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. The project is offering 3 BHK. Ramky Discovery City is a Ready to Move residential project. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2038.0 - 2570.0 sq.ft.. Ramky Discovery City is located in Maheshwaram. Ramky Discovery City was launched in January 2020.Ramky Discovery City offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sportsies can use Cricket Pitch, Basketball Court. All residents have access to ATM, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Shopping Mall, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Ramky Discovery City are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd is a reputed building firm with 28 projects since its inception in 1997.Malikdanguda is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Medical Store/Pharmacy
+61
Ramky Discovery City Project Images
Amar
Owner
1/24
Resale
Ramky Discovery City
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago