More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 818

Flats for Sale in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malikdanguda? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malikdanguda. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Malikdanguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Windsor Court (3895 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3895 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3895 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
urbanyards SHANGRILA (1443 sq.ft)
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3895 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3895 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Malikdanguda
4 BHK Villa (3864 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
Eeshanya Jewel One (1238 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 39.17 L
Gangaram, Hyderabad
PSR County (1503 sq.yd)
₹43.42 L - 94.38 L
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Grupe Elara (3075 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Kongar Khurd (A), Hyderabad
...Read more
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K - 13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
5d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/28
New Booking
Casagrand Windsor Court
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Casagrand Windsor Court
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/27
Resale
Casagrand Windsor Court
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/21
New Booking
Casagrand Windsor Court
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
3864 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malikdanguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Casagrand Windsor Court
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
3.72 kmfrom
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
GHR Trivana
GHR Infra
4.5 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
3.88 kmfrom
₹9.92 Cr - 16.76 Cr
Future The Valley
Future Trends Constructions And Infrastructure LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Mankhal, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of urbanyards SHANGRILA
4.23 kmfrom
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
TempleTree Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
TD
TempleTree Developers
Developer
P
Prasanna
1/8
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gangaram, Hyderabad

1238 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹18.22 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹27.26 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹31.28 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹39.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/8
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹43.42 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹58.76 L
288 sq.yd Plot
₹74.88 L
349 sq.yd Plot
₹90.74 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/38
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kongar Khurd (A), Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SA
Signature Avenues
1/30
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 Lacs - ₹1.96 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
+ 1 more
1/13
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
I
Indhu
1/12
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/14
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹74.1 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹89.08 L
244 sq.yd Plot
₹90.48 L
251 sq.yd Plot
₹93.17 L
254 sq.yd Plot
₹94.03 L
284 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
388 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
390 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
391 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
403 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
415 sq.yd Plot
₹1.54 Cr
424 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
440 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
475 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
489 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
541 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
544 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
552 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
3321 sq.yd Plot
₹12.29 Cr
3856 sq.yd Plot
₹14.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
1/30
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 85.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
ST
Sudharma Township
+ 1 more
1/11
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/21
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malikdanguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudharma Homes
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Sudharma Homes
by Sudharma Township
3 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
ST
Sudharma Township
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
by Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4
₹45.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4
Akshita Infra
1/21
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

180 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.25 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹62.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹75.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹87.51 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijaya
1/17
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Srika Lotus Valley
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 10.8 kmKFC Restaurant- 0.1 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Updated
1d ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
JB Serene County II
₹43.42 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaInternal RoadsRainwater HarvestingLandscaped Garden
Updated
1w ago
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/31
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.18 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
RP
RP Properties
1/6
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOTEL AVM- 0.1 kmDevender Vidyalaya Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/36
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.04 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
V
Vijaya
1/4
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.78k/sq.yd
236 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 8.2 kmHOTEL AVM- 2.2 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.6 km
Updated
4d ago
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/16
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lemoor, Hyderabad

191 sq.yd Plot
₹86.11 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹90 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
251 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
252 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
256 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
361 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
378 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
397 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
448 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
510 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
566 sq.yd Plot
₹2.55 Cr
639 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
691 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
1003 sq.yd Plot
₹4.51 Cr
1074 sq.yd Plot
₹4.83 Cr
1124 sq.yd Plot
₹5.06 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹9 Cr
3631 sq.yd Plot
₹16.34 Cr
4042 sq.yd Plot
₹18.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
1d ago
L
Latha
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/13
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mankhal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹9.92 Cr - 10.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹16.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

Top Projects for Sale in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Discovery City
3 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
90.67 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
4 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
4.41 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Kuteer
2 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
70.8 L-82.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Virgin County Villas
3 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
37.17 L-63.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kavuri Lemon Leaf
Residential Plots
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
41.99 L-47.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Signature Estates
Property
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sark South Town Homes
3 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Professionals Paradise
Residential Plots
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
23.17 L-75.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Headway Cyber Greens
Residential Plots
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
7.18 L-32.4 L