More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Indiranagar Basti, Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indiranagar Basti? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indiranagar Basti, Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Indiranagar Basti)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
0.7 km away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indiranagar Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.48 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3.35 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/13
0.9 km away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationConcealed Wiring
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity...+ More
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Indiranagar Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indiranagar Basti, Hyderabad

Kamalapuri Colony
7,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurora Colony
10,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkateshwara Hills
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indiranagar Basti, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Medha Pooja Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soundarya Ohm Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sri Sai Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Soho
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Estates Vaishnavi S Miyapur
3 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Hyderabad
76.2 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Apartments
3 BHK Apartment