More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Information Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Information Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Information Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Information Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (244 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago