More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 481

Flats for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandi? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandi. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Agricultural Land (121 sq.yd)
₹5.45 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹31.5 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (140 sq.yd)
₹23.4 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹24.1 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹24.75 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹16.8 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹16.8 L
Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy
...Read more
Sreepal
Owner
1/3
5.59 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Asma Dolly
Owner
1/2
4.86 km away
Resale
₹5.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 7.2 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 10.4 kmKandi Bus Station- 6 km
MD
MS Developers
1/4
2.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 0.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmKandi Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Srinivasbabu
1/7
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Srinivasbabu
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.1 L
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AY
Arjun Yadav
1/6
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AY
Arjun Yadav
1/8
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
New Project Highlight
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
₹50.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Arjun Yadav
1/7
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dr Naresh
1/10
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DS
Dr Siri
1/8
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DS
Dr Siri
1/8
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dr Naresh
1/10
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
V
VASANTHA
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹17.39 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 7.8 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 10.9 kmKandi Bus Station- 6.5 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/26
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹36.04 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/25
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹36.06 L
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/26
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹45.08 L
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kandi

Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
₹46.76 L - 84.0 L
HPR Avani
by HPR Infra
Residential Plots
Kandi, Sangareddy
AI
Akshitha infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Green West 1
₹57.12 L - 84.0 L
Pavan Green West 1
by Pavan Life Space Developers
Residential Plots
Rudraram, Sangareddy
N
Nani
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
₹50.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/25
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹33.14 L
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹36.05 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/27
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹36.08 L
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/25
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹45.05 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/26
4.86 km away
New Booking
SRR Highway County 1
RERA
₹45.06 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 1.8 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 5 kmKandi Bus Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
1/5
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GITAM School Of Architecture- 1.3 kmTiranga Dhaba- 0.1 kmKolumpet Bus Station- 4.5 km
Updated
3d ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
1/6
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kandi, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
46.76 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshith Springfield Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Kandi,Sangareddy
60.6 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hampton Palms
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
18.0 L-1.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SAK IT Lake City
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
51.19 L-83.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Homes By Svd
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
36.5 L-92.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinya Avenues
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
36.92 L-77.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
50.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Propview Archana Diamond
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
30.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribha Pranavam Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shantha Rama Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandi,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kandi, Hyderabad

Koulampet
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangareddy Town
13 people rated this locality