More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 481

Flats for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandi? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandi. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹42.25 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹25.35 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹27.89 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (185 sq.yd)
₹31.27 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹37.18 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Cheriyal, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (202 sq.yd)
₹37.37 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Agricultural Land (726 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (204 sq.yd)
₹57.12 L
Rudraram, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (1239 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Kandi, Sangareddy
...Read more
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹42.25 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GITAM School Of Architecture- 1.3 kmTiranga Dhaba- 0.1 kmKolumpet Bus Station- 4.5 km
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/8
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹25.35 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹27.89 L
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹31.27 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.yd
185 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹37.18 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cheriyal for Rs. 6800000
3.25 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GITAM School Of Architecture- 9.9 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 5.5 kmKolumpet Bus Station- 4.3 km
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/6
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹37.37 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
202 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Project Highlight
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
₹50.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Ravinder
726 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rudraram, Sangareddy
5.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.yd
726 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nani KOlli
1/27
5.79 km away
New Booking
Pavan Green West
RERA
₹57.12 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GITAM School Of Architecture- 2.5 kmTiranga Dhaba- 0.1 kmKolumpet Bus Station- 5.6 km
Updated
3w ago
R
Revathi
1/5
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madan Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 5.7 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 8.8 kmKandi Bus Station- 4.5 km
SV
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/4
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 7.2 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 10.4 kmKandi Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/4
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kandi

Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
₹46.76 L - 84.0 L
HPR Avani
by HPR Infra
Residential Plots
Kandi, Sangareddy
AI
Akshitha infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Green West 1
₹57.12 L - 84.0 L
Pavan Green West 1
by Pavan Life Space Developers
Residential Plots
Rudraram, Sangareddy
N
Nani
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
₹50.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/3
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sri Vasavi Projects
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SD
SSM Developers
1/6
5.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy

140 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹49.8 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹56.39 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
KI
KNR Infra India Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sangareddy Town, Sangareddy

147 sq.yd Plot
₹42.63 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹49.3 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹58 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹60.9 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.8 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹66.7 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹69.6 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
Shiva
1/27
New Booking
HPR Avani
RERA
₹50.3 L
Avg. price: ₹27.94k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 6.2 kmKandi Bus Station- 0.9 km
Navegire Devesh
Owner
1/6
5.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
216 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
2162 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.7 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 0.7 kmKandi Bus Station- 1.6 km
Harish
Owner
1/9
4.86 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KN
KBK NAIDU
1/5
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sunil
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rudraram, Sangareddy
5.59 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
Srinivas Rao
1/4
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 7.2 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 10.4 kmKandi Bus Station- 6 km
Updated
3d ago
SR
Srinivas Rao
1/5
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹36.26 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
196 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kandi, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
46.76 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hampton Palms
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
18.0 L-1.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SAK IT Lake City
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
51.19 L-83.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Homes By Svd
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
36.5 L-92.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinya Avenues
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
36.92 L-77.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshith Springfield Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Kandi,Sangareddy
60.6 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime LR Green Shields
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
50.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Propview Archana Diamond
Residential Plots
Kandi,Sangareddy
30.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribha Pranavam Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shantha Rama Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandi,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kandi, Hyderabad

Koulampet
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft