More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khilwat, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khilwat? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khilwat. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khilwat)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/24
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Amer
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.5 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khilwat

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.43 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
6.42 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
FP
Foxtail Properties
1/14
4.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/29
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Khilwat

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/27
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/20
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kalyani
1/3
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khilwat, Hyderabad

4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khilwat, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kachhi
Property
Khilwat,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khilwat, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahadurpura
10 people rated this locality
4.08
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalibanda
1 people rated this locality
5
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Afzal Gunj
10 people rated this locality
4.42
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft