More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Kilashkhandarga, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kilashkhandarga? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kilashkhandarga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kilashkhandarga, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Kilashkhandarga, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4017 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Darga Khaliz Khan, Kilashkhandarga
Keerthi Riverside (4013 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Darga Khaliz Khan, Hyderabad
Genious Infinity (3631 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Kilashkhandarga, Hyderabad
...Read more
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to T.I.M.E. SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Keerthi Riverside
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
4017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
KC
Keerthi Constructions
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Darga Khaliz Khan, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹6.55 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
GC
Genious Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kilashkhandarga, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018