BDBhashyam Developers1/4Bhashyam Elite County III Residential Land / Plots in Kistaipally 1350 sq.ft Plot₹5.99 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹7.19 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹7.99 L1980 sq.ft Plot₹8.79 L2196 sq.ft Plot₹9.75 LAvg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
BDBhashyam Developers1/8Bhashyam Elite County Residential Land / Plots in Kistaipally 1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1620 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1980 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2196 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Tripura Constructions + 2 more1/251.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLand Mark 05 RERA3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 3 BHK Villa₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3033 - 3768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Jain Constructions1/243.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Fairmount The ARC RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandimaisamma 2 BHK Flat₹75.02 L - 89.28 L3 BHK Flat₹77.5 L - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Risinia Builders + 2 more1/234.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRisinia The Twinz RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 84.92 L3 BHK Flat₹78.65 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
SHSkyline Home1/164.7 kms awayZero BrokerageC S Rao Green Valley RERA4 BHK Villa in Bachupally 4 BHK Villa₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
SSS S K Builders1/75.5 kms awayZero BrokerageS S K Sujay Sierra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹77.17 L - 81.13 L3 BHK Flat₹98.21 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Vertex Homes1/182.8 kms awayVertex Bougainvillea RERA4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 4 BHK Villa₹3.72 Cr - 3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SHSterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.1/135.6 kms awaySterling Orchids Block A And B RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet 2 BHK Flat₹55.73 L - 71.73 L3 BHK Flat₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
SPSai Priya Infra1/52.9 kms awayZero BrokerageForest Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bowrampet 2 BHK Flat₹65.07 L - 68.31 L3 BHK Flat₹85.59 L - 90.72 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Risinia Builders1/63.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRisinia Capital Greens RERA3 BHK Villa in Gagillapur 3 BHK Villa₹1.39 Cr - 1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2070 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
M SATHYANARAYANA + 1 more1/133.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSentience Custom Built Luxury Villas RERAResidential Land / Plots in Bowrampet 1813 sq.ft Plot₹1.54 Cr1941 sq.ft Plot₹1.65 Cr1956 sq.ft Plot₹1.66 Cr1974 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2004 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2031 sq.ft Plot₹1.73 Cr2068 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2080 sq.ft Plot₹1.77 Cr2090 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr2108 sq.ft Plot₹1.79 Cr2124 sq.ft Plot₹1.81 Cr2155 sq.ft Plot₹1.83 Cr2176 sq.ft Plot₹1.85 Cr2350 sq.ft Plot₹2 Cr2368 sq.ft Plot₹2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
CCityLiferealty1/234.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKesineni Northscape RERA3 BHK Villa in Dundigal 3 BHK Villa₹1.68 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2402 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd1/44.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVasu Sri Pride RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dundigal 2 BHK Flat₹62.27 L - 65.45 L3 BHK Flat₹73.14 L - 83.47 LAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
UNITY REALTORS 1/54.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAspire The View 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹77.99 L3 BHK Flat₹89.98 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
JRJN Rao Properties + 3 more1/105.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCandeur Eternia RERA3 BHK Flat in Bachupally 3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/375.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSrinidhi Hill Park RERA3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bachupally 3 BHK Villa₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹5.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 2483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Aparna Constructions + 1 more1/415.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAparna Synergy RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gandimaisamma 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 2307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
BRBrahma reddy 1/65.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGem Shrenika Meadows RERA2 BHK Flat in Mallampet 2 BHK Flat₹57.77 L - 69.69 LAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
BRBrahma reddy 1/166.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Kalpa Luxor RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK Flat₹85 L - 96.65 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/246.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRudhra Royal Village RERA3 BHK Villa in Nizampet 3 BHK Villa₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2958 - 3517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
PCPardha Constructions1/302.0 kms awayPardha Greenscapes RERA4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 4 BHK Villa₹3.56 Cr - 4.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact