More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kknagar Phase-2 Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kknagar Phase-2 Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kknagar Phase-2 Colony)

DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
NP
Nainika Properties
+ 2 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kknagar Phase-2 Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.67 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MSN One
5.71 kmfrom
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
MSN One
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
4 BHK Flat Kokapet, Hyderabad
AR
Aston Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
NP
Nainika Properties
Seller + 2 more
KI
KR INFRA
+ 2 more
1/58
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.6 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/12
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/36
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/32
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Stati...+ More
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/31
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Kknagar Phase-2 Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/30
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/32
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Ram Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyans Skyway 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
92.04 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hornbill Retreat
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Narsingi,Hyderabad
91.31 L-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sanctum
Property
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayitha Homes Llp
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bairagiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srithan TRR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Gandhamguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanvi Magnus
2 BHK Apartment
Neknampur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadhpuri
2 BHK Apartment
Neknampur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Hyderabad

Bairagiguda
8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ibrahim Bagh
9,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hyderabad Shah Guda
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peeramcheru
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft