Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Hivision Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
by Hivision Developer

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

5 Acres

Hi Vision Developer has launched Hivision Residency, a residential housing project located in Kompally at Kompally. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 750.0 sq ft. Hivision Residency is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Hyderabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Rainwater Harvesting, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Atm and Restaurant ....Read more
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+24
Hivision Residency Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Hivision Residency)

MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PD
Project Director
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sales Director
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/49
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kalyan
+ 1 more
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PM
Project Managing Director
1/15
0.8 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
PM
Project Managing Director
1/10
0.8 km away
₹83.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Temple
PM
Project Managing Director
1/15
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
HR
HY Realtors
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.5 kmPalamuru Grill- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Suchit...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Hivision Residency, Hyderabad

Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Reddy Nagar
13,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Narsimha Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bank Colony
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Reddy Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sri Balla Residency
5,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Venkateswar Residency
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
UK Complex
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Father Baliahnagar Colony
6,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Jagadamba Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panchashela Enclave
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santosh Nagar
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tamma Residency
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shramika Nagar
8,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
East Sudhanagar
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft