Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Thimu Lake Ridge

Sort by:
Relevance
TL
by Thimu Avenues

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Thimu Avenues has lauched Thimu Lake Ridge in Kompally, Hyderabad. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1235.0 - 1556.0 sq.ft.. There are 30 units in Thimu Lake Ridge. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Thimu Lake Ridge is Aug, 2022. The address of Thimu Lake Ridge is Kompally.Enjoy a host of facilities at Thimu Lake Ridge which includes Power Backup. Own a home in Thimu Lake Ridge today!.This project has been developed by Thimu Avenues.Kompally is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Thimu Lake Ridge Project Images
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Thimu Lake Ridge
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden

Nearby Properties Around (Thimu Lake Ridge)

SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Project Director
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sales Director
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Project Managing Director
1/15
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
PM
Project Managing Director
1/15
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PM
Project Managing Director
1/10
₹83.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Temple
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/25
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.5 kmPalamuru Grill- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Suchit...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
HY Realtors
1/34
0.0 km away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/32
0.2 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Perfect Pincode
1/36
0.2 km away
RERA
₹62.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/36
0.2 km away
RERA
₹62.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
PM
Project Managing Director
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLift
PM
Project Managing Director
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kompally

Kompally, Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
99.38 L - 1.72 Cr
Kompally,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.64 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Kompally,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.91 L - 71.06 L
Kompally,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
53.89 L - 81.81 L
Kompally,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.54 Cr - 2.55 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Skypark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
83.75 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kompally County III
Residential Plots
Kompally,Hyderabad
60.47 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Balaji Elegancia Extension
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Evon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Space Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VG Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
57.2 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophists Myra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
69.66 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Myra Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.72 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavala Hedgewoods
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kompally,Hyderabad
5.54 Cr-7.53 Cr