More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3341

Flats for Sale in Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruby Block? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruby Block. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ruby Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2055 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ruby Block, Kompally
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ruby Block, Kompally
Casagrand Hennessy (1827 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Kompally County III (1411 sq.ft)
₹60.47 L - 2.07 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Gahan Orchid (1062 sq.ft)
₹49.91 L - 71.06 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Casagrand Evon (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
King Court (1150 sq.ft)
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Alpine GMR Springfield Block A And B (1120 sq.ft)
₹63.84 L - 75.0 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Sunyuga Vista Block A (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L - 85.1 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Hyndava MNK Heights (1230 sq.ft)
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/11
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
K
KAVITHA
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pallavi Model School - AlwalClose to TempleLift
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
2.73 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravikumar
1/23
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

1411 sq.ft Plot
₹60.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.29 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹70.48 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹72.56 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹77.15 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹80.74 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹83.93 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹84.37 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹90.05 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2417 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
3414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
4821 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Prasad
+ 2 more
1/53
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
0.49 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
1.21 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
2.95 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 67.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Project Manager
1/30
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 85.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/22
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AG
ACAS Group
1/39
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bolarum, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SM
Sales Manager
1/26
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
S
sree
1/25
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 58.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 88.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GH
Green home
1/20
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Rise
₹56.15 L - 60.83 L
Ameya Rise
by Ameya Homes
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KSN Sreevaari Pride
₹1.0 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KSN Sreevaari Pride
by KSN Infra
3 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
VR
VeeJay Realty
Seller
SV
Sri Venkatewara Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/35
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PD
Project Director
1/6
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
OS
Oak Scroft Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
S
Santosh
1/16
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.31 L - 92.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
1/7
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 78.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/13
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.25 L - 65.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PM
Project Manager
+ 1 more
1/12
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.81 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Vijay Tenneti
Owner
1/35
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
4053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/20
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/23
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mahikka Aayu
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
1/6
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Evon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Space Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Skypark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
78.26 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VG Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
57.2 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
93.24 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophists Myra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
69.66 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo