Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shiv Balaji Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
UC
Usha Constructions
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
MB
Modi Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L - 42.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
S
Sree
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kompally

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
Updated
4w ago
AB
Avighna Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Avighna Vibrant Vidhyut

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ruby Block)

PD
Project Director
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sales Director
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
1.21 kmfrom
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
1.21 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
2.85 kmfrom
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GVR Green Rich County
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr
GVR Green Rich County
GVR Infra
3 BHK Duplex Kompally, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 2081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012
GH
Green home
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
GH
Green home
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gundlapochampalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.94 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 4572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gundlapochampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.18 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gundlapochampalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 1911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gundlapochampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
AH
Ameya Homes
1/4
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
NP
Newmark Prithvi
1/8
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 68.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 95.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
UU
Urban Unnati Homes
1/14
0.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TA
Thimu Avenues
1/12
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 55.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.59 L - 65.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
TA
Thimu Avenues
1/17
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
TA
Thimu Avenues
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹83.74 L - 96.35 L
Sizes: 1156 - 2215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RS
Royal Square
1/3
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally

882 sq.ft Plot
₹48.51 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹53.3 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹57.53 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹59.67 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹60.28 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹61.27 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹67.32 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.26 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹73.81 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹74.19 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹80.63 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.78 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹88.66 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivas Nagar
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoka A-La-Maison
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Evon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Space Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Skypark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VG Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
57.2 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
78.26 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
93.24 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophists Myra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
69.66 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dithya Agarta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
2.73 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
83.75 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year