Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ruby Block)

IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
HY Realtors
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Vijay Tenneti
Owner
1/35
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
4053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Kompally- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012
GH
Green home
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
GH
Green home
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gundlapochampalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.94 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 4572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
N Kumar
Owner
1/27
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmELEPHANT RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRaichandani Mall - Kompally- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
0.49 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
S
Sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavala Hedgewoods
0.42 kmfrom
₹5.54 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Chavala Hedgewoods
Chavala Ventures Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Villas Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
2.24 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Koncept The Neighbourhood
2.74 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Koncept The Neighbourhood
Koncept Vistas
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
Hemarajesh
Owner
1/34
5.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 3.5 kmSurekha Hospital- 2.5 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Confident Homes
1/18
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to SR Nayak Nagar Bus StopLift
CH
Confident Homes
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CH
Confident Homes
1/18
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MEDIVISION SUPER SPECIALTY...+ More
CH
Confident Homes
1/32
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
CH
Confident Homes
1/19
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Malini
Owner
1/26
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
UU
Urban Unnati Homes
1/14
0.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
CV
Chavala Ventures Private Limited
1/18
0.4 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹5.54 Cr - 6.45 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4265 - 5792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ruby Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Koncept The Neighbourhood
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Koncept The Neighbourhood
by Koncept Vistas
4 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PMR Parkwood
₹1.94 Cr - 3.29 Cr
PMR Parkwood
by PMR Housing Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
I
Indis
1/24
0.5 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 3470 - 3513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SP
Suvela Projects
1/12
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 3604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/27
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.38 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1647 - 3554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivas Nagar
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoka A-La-Maison
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ruby Block, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Myra Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.72 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavala Hedgewoods
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kompally,Hyderabad
5.54 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushi White Fields
5 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
6.1 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Crestwood
5 BHK Villa
Medchal,Secunderabad
3.14 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Belair
5 BHK Villa
Gowdavalli,Hyderabad
3.6 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCL Pranahita Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
7.41 Cr-9.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srias The Boat Club