Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Resale in Namishree Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

9.75 Acres

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
+62
Namishree Vrindavan Project Images
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/27
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/27
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2834 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shilpa
1/28
Resale
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
N
Nayeem
1/25
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sarath City Capital MallClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/24
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3374 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Kalpana
1/23
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/21
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarath City Capital MallClose to World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in HyderabadClose...+ More
AS
Adarsh Singhvi
1/24
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
K
Kalpana
1/28
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurClose to Sarath...+ More
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2399 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurLift
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Sarath City Capital MallPower Backup
K
Kalpana
1/28
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalpana
1/23
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/24
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
K
Kalpana
1/28
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
KRISHNA
Owner
1/22
Resale
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Swathi
Owner
1/19
Resale
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manav Cheeti
Owner
1/19
Resale
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Namishree Vrindavan, Hyderabad

Doyens Colony
11,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Valley
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shilpa Valley
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudarshan Nagar Colony
9,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narne Estates
8,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Maruthi Nagar Colony
11,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papireddy Nagar
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ALIND Employees Colony
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravi Colony
8,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantivanam Colony
9,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Financial District
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.36
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uppal
14 people rated this locality
4.4
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hitech City
21 people rated this locality
4.5
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandanagar
37 people rated this locality
3.82
7,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft