Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Stand Alone Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Located near Kondapur in Hyderabad, Stand Alone Apartment is an upcoming residential project from Builder. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kondapur is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Hyderabad....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Stand Alone Apartment Project Images
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Stand Alone Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Stand Alone Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Stand Alone Apartment
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Stand Alone Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago