Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Synergy Opulence

Sort by:
Relevance
SO
by Synergy India Builders And Developers LLP

2 BHK Apartment

10

Synergy India Builders And Developers LLP has lauched Synergy Opulence in Kondapur, Hyderabad. The project was launched in January 2017. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1105.0 sq.ft.. There are 20 units in Synergy Opulence. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Synergy Opulence is Mar, 2019. The address of Synergy Opulence is Kondapur.Own a home in Synergy Opulence today!.This project has been developed by Synergy India Builders And Developers LLP.Kondapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Synergy Opulence Project Images
Arvind
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Synergy Opulence
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sravanthi Ch
Owner
1/3
Resale
Synergy Opulence
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 2.2 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.7 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago