Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Korremula, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Ketrish Developer
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Korremula

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
MS
M S Kutheer Infraa
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Korremula

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Korremula

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SI
Star Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Infocity Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korremula

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
GI
GRK Infraventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of GRK Kakatiya Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korremula

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AC
Arenu Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenu CSR Mithila

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korremula

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Korremula)

JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Korremula

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
5.43 kmfrom
₹61.62 L - 1.04 Cr
Bliss One
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
5.57 kmfrom
₹19.49 L - 88.76 L
Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Akshita Infra
Residential Plots Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya
3.13 kmfrom
₹66.73 L - 79.98 L
Hariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AI
Akshita Infra
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹23.39 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹24.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹28.59 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹31.19 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹32.49 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹34.7 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹36.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
325 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹46.92 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹48.73 L
389 sq.yd Plot
₹50.55 L
404 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
408 sq.yd Plot
₹53.02 L
417 sq.yd Plot
₹54.19 L
422 sq.yd Plot
₹54.84 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
488 sq.yd Plot
₹63.42 L
491 sq.yd Plot
₹63.81 L
567 sq.yd Plot
₹73.69 L
683 sq.yd Plot
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
SV SAI
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 64.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.15 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HariHara
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
SV SAI
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
SV SAI
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
+ 2 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HariHara
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AV
Aashvi Vijetha LLP
1/15
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bacharam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SI
Sree Infra
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/20
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.83 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IC
Invest Corners
1/11
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹48.95 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SV
S V Sai Builders
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 41.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IE
Idea Estates
1/5
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 67.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
S V Sai Builders
1/2
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 76.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SS
Sri Sai Builders & Developers
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Korremula, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Spectrum
4 BHK Villa
Korremula,Hyderabad
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Infocity Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
47.73 L-63.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenu CSR Mithila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRK Kakatiya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Pratista