More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property in Ramgopalpet

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar Colony)

S
Sstc
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
Sunil Deconda
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 1.6 km...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
S
Siddappa
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Stati...+ More
S
Siddappa
1/20
3.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Sappu Bagh Apaprtment
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jogani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jawahar Nagar
11,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.82%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of M S Krishna Fortune
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uppalapati Surya Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adikey Divaker White Lotus
Residential Plots
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
5.42 Cr-8.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Indira Krishna
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaar Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cache Lulla Gumidelli Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Blu
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar Colony, Hyderabad