Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Lodha Bellezza

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
by Lodha Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Developed by The Lodha Group, Bellezza offers homes that are perfect to live in comfort and luxury at Kukatpally in Hyderabad. Inviting free flow of air and natural light here you will live fresh and healthy life. Planned as per the modern architecture, it is well connected with all the required facilities and conveniences. The exterior elevation of the project perfectly matches with the elegant interiors with no homes will surely impress your peer group and relatives with its design and planing. Bellezza ensures that every moment you spend here becomes memorable and lively....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+54
Lodha Bellezza Project Images
Shiva M
Owner
1/34
Resale
Lodha Bellezza
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 2.9 kmKPHB Colony Metro S...+ More