MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopClose to Templ...+ More Updated
3d ago