Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (LB Nagar)

Prashanth
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.7 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 2.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHotel Sw...+ More
Madhuri Racharla
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.5 kmChaitan...+ More
M N Raju
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadeeswari School of Learning- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.6 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Stati...+ More
Venkat Rao
Owner
1/18
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Akhil Emmadi
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Global School- 0.1 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmAroma Restaurant- 0.1 km
Naren
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Santhosh
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Mult...+ More
AG
APR Group
1/39
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1485 - 3280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
T Kinnera
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.6 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 4 kmBawarchi Re...+ More
Sayed Siddiq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Saroor Nagar Township, Saroornagar for Rs. 15000000
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Green Hills Colony
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
NTR Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
5,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Snehapuri Colony
7,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haripuri Colony
7,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnapuram
8 people rated this locality
4.3
6,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ananda Nilayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
86.04 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Homes Abhirama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
97.85 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Uvera Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
90.64 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.0 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Radhakrishna Bliss
3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Jewel