Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in LB Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in LB Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1970 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2615 sq.ft)
₹99.4 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2952 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Vasavi Ananda Nilayam (1330 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Affluence (3260 sq.ft)
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Namitha Everest (1242 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L - 81.8 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30

4 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/24

4 BHK Villa in LB Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around LB Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
V
venkatesh
1/8

4 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L - 81.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 72.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L - 81.84 L
Possession: Feb, 2016
JC
Jain Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Radhakrishna Bliss

4 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sreshtha Gurha Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshtha Mulberry Court

4 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (LB Nagar)

AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sanjeeth
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.1 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 0.9 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 1.9 kmHotel Swagath ...+ More
M N Raju
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadeeswari School of Learning- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.6 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Station- 2 km...+ More
Saleem
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SLATE - The School, Karmanghat- 0.7 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 2.8 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 km  •...+ More
Praveen Sudhati
3.1 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadC...+ More
Kcreddy
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
3897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Gulam Mohammad Mujtaba
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
PC
PR Constructions
1/16
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Almasguda

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2625 - 2710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Green Hills Colony
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
NTR Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
5,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Snehapuri Colony
7,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haripuri Colony
7,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnapuram
8 people rated this locality
4.3
6,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ananda Nilayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
86.04 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Homes Abhirama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
97.85 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Uvera Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
90.64 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.0 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Radhakrishna Bliss
3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments