More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Madhura Nagar, Balapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhura Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhura Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhura Nagar, Balapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Balapur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (140 sq.yd)
₹56.0 L
Balapur, Hyderabad
Sri Harsha Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Balapur, Hyderabad
Nishanth GMRC Future Forever (1160 sq.ft)
Kassayhomes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahm Prakash D.A.V School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sri Krupa Developers

3 BHK Flat in Balapur

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Future Forever

2 BHK Flat in Balapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026