More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Mailardevpalli, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mailardevpalli? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mailardevpalli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mailardevpalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mailardevpalli, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Thakur Anish Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Siri Enclave (1230 sq.ft)
₹61.49 L - 85.98 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Dreams
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Land Kabir (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Thakur Prerna Construction (1300 sq.ft)
₹53.3 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Lotus
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Almond (1275 sq.ft)
₹31.88 L - 32.5 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Mailika Serenity (2850 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Kainkarya Siri (1155 sq.ft)
₹51.97 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
...Read more
AC
Anish Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Siri Constructions
1/2
Siri Enclave
RERA
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
LI
Land In Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kabir

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TP
Thakur Prerna Construction

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mailardevpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
3.39 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.80 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
4.91 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
5.21 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
RC
Rathi Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MI
Mailika Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Serenity

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DR
Dayakar Reddy Yadla
Gallery Cover Pic of Kainkarya Siri

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹51.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
Moksha Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksha Satya Residency

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SY
Shree Yash Avenues Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yash Avenues Mayras Classic

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
MM
Map My Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Map Raj Ratan Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 47.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
MM
Map My Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Map Jay Raj Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
NE
New Era Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of New Prerna Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹92.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AC
Akshay Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Pride

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RC
Redwood Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood PPR Heights

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Mailardevpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
RC
Redwood Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood PMR Heights

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
VC
VR Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 41.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mailardevpalli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmDubai...+ More
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Shaikhasif18
Owner
1/24
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmPariwar Dhaba- 4.4 kmMantra Mall- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)Close to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport ...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportLiftChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/22
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mailardevpalli, Hyderabad

Jahanuma
9 people rated this locality
4.42
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kings Colony
916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rizwan Colony
9,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pragathi Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mailardevpalli, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kabir
2 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arunoday Suvasa
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Katedan Industrial Area,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmiguda,Hyderabad
45.8 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Prerna Dhruvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sadan Nv
2 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
46.5 L-53.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Ayodhya Ram
3 BHK Apartment
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
75.78 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr