Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Mailardevpalli, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mailardevpalli? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Mailardevpalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mailardevpalli, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thakur Anish Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Siri Enclave (1230 sq.ft)
₹61.49 L - 85.98 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Dreams
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Land Kabir (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Thakur Prerna Construction (1300 sq.ft)
₹53.3 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Lotus
Price on Request
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Almond (1275 sq.ft)
₹31.88 L - 32.5 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Mailika Serenity (2850 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Kainkarya Siri (1155 sq.ft)
₹51.97 L
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
Moksha Satya Residency (910 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad
...Read more
AC
Anish Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Siri Constructions
1/2
Siri Enclave
RERA
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
LI
Land In Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kabir

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TP
Thakur Prerna Construction

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
RC
Rathi Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mailardevpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
3.39 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.80 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
4.91 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
5.21 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
MI
Mailika Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Serenity

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DR
Dayakar Reddy Yadla
Gallery Cover Pic of Kainkarya Siri

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹51.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
Moksha Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksha Satya Residency

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SY
Shree Yash Avenues Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yash Avenues Mayras Classic

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
MM
Map My Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Map Raj Ratan Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 47.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
MM
Map My Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Map Jay Raj Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
NE
New Era Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of New Prerna Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹92.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AC
Akshay Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Pride

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RC
Redwood Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood PPR Heights

3 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RC
Redwood Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood PMR Heights

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Mailardevpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
VC
VR Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 41.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mailardevpalli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Sri Sai Constructions Bangalore
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Falaknuma

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 53.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MC
Mokshika Constructions And Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Laxmiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MB
Modi Builders
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.8 L - 78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.05 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 916 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
SI
Shamshiri Infra Projects
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrayangutta

2 BHK Flat
₹66.98 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1510 sq.ft.
PA
Peers Aziz Construction
1/8
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Sizes: 1575 - 2679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AI
Aalay Infra
1/12
2.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Falaknuma

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 7806 - 10645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VI
Verita Infra India LLP
1/6
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Falaknuma

1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SM
SPJV Mahalaxmi Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falaknuma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mailardevpalli, Hyderabad

Jahanuma
9 people rated this locality
4.42
35,000