Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Sia Prospera

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Sia Estates

3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

3

3.5 Acres

Sia Prospera is a value for money Project developed by one of the Hyderabad well known Developers Sia Estates. It is spread across 3.5 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Madinaguda, West Zone and well connected by major road(s) like NH 65, Gachibowli Miyapur Road. The Project has 340 Units. The Status of the Project is New Launch....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+24
Sia Prospera Project Images
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/33
New Booking
Sia Prospera
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
3251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/33
New Booking
Sia Prospera
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vijaykanth
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sia Prospera
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Miyapur Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClub House
Updated
2w ago
Mounika
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Sia Prospera
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking