More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8791

Flats for Sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borabanda? Housing.com offers 61+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borabanda. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Borabanda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Oriana (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Brigade Enclave (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Marina Skies (2860 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Hitech City, Madhapur
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
Lodha Meridian (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1479 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (1793 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Pravat Nagar, Moti Nagar
...Read more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
Resale
Cybercity Marina Skies
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
New Booking
Cybercity Oriana
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borabanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.87 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/20
New Booking
Cybercity Oriana
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AH
Acre Home
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Citadel
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPower Backup
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4d ago
R
Raju
1/32
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Borabanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vista At Rock Garden Q Block
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More
Lakavath Kiran
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
R
Raju
1/22
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
5.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
8.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/25
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 3 more
1/34
7.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Borabanda, Hyderabad

Gayatri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,527