Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

3 BHK for sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Borabanda? Housing.com offers 31+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Borabanda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Oriana (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (1793 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pravat Nagar, Moti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Pravat Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Radha Krishna Society, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Vinayakarao Nagar, Borabanda
...Read more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
New Booking
Cybercity Oriana
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Citadel
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borabanda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vista At Rock Garden Q Block
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More
Mallika Choudary
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 13.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Siddhartha
Owner
1/28
Resale
Brigade Citadel
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Raghavender
Owner
1/22
Resale
Cybercity Oriana
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Bali Bandaru
Owner
1/18
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Vidyut
Owner
1/24
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shaik Karimulla
Owner
1/23
Resale
Brigade Citadel
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Borabanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Sairam
Owner
1/18
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anuroopa Udgata
Owner
1/24
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Marru Sandeep
Owner
1/27
Resale
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kurmaiahgari Kondal Rao
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹79.92 L - 80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
MR
Mycon Retalor
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Abdul Yaqub Imran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borabanda for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MH
Mahalakshmi Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Nandanam

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SK
Sri Kothapalli Rama Krishna And Smt Ramamoorthy Vidya
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block C

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SC
Spas Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Spas Lavitra Marvel

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GI
Garuda Infra Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda The Garuda Residency Albatross

3 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L - 77.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Borabanda, Hyderabad

Gayatri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad