More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in NRR Puram, Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NRR Puram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NRR Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NRR Puram, Borabanda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VijaySurya Venkat Sai Gardens City (1175 sq.ft)
₹44.65 L - 47.5 L
Borabanda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (NRR Puram)

S
Sstc
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRR Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.30 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
1.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AR
Aston Realty
1.3 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills...+ More
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGate...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist & Pediatric...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jubilee Hills- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Mult...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around NRR Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around NRR Puram, Hyderabad

Snehapuri Colony
8,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pravat Nagar
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radha Krishna Society
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevalal Nagar
9,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around NRR Puram, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Galaxy
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKR Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borabanda,Hyderabad
79.92 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DBR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dss
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge South
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Borabanda,Hyderabad
1.08 Cr-6.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvana Bhuvana S Fortune Greens Ii
Residential Plots
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA NR Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Infra Sai Sanika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around NRR Puram, Hyderabad

New Allapur
8,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borabanda
15 people rated this locality
4.32
9,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhapur
119 people rated this locality
4.65
9,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ram Nagar
4,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moosapet
16 people rated this locality
4.45
6,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erragadda
8 people rated this locality
4.35
15,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jubilee Hills
75 people rated this locality
4.8
20,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.72%
Fall in last 1 Year