Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3445

3 BHK for sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajeev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2140 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Methodist Colony, Begumpet
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kp -2
Brigade Enclave (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Vajra S Abode (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Cybercity Oriana (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
Saanvee Civitas (1167 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel Phase 1 (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/17
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
4.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2d ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
S
Sstc
1/10
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.72 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
5.02 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
7.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sstc
1/26
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/12
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
6.87 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
7.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/20
2.44 km away
New Booking
Cybercity Oriana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
8.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/17
5.34 km away
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1/15
2.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Unnati
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
L
Lakshmi
1/17
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/15
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
L
Latha
1/27
2.68 km away
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International HospitalClose to Prasad Hospital - Children and Multi-Specialty Ho...+ More
K
Kalpana
1/5
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Erragadda Bus Stop
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Krishna Murthy Residency
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Usha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
87.4 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojitha Apartment
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Classic Apartment
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Residency
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sikhara Apartments
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Taranga Raju Towers
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Surya Apartments
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Avenue
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft