Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
PNR GROUP OF COMPANIES
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87.4 L - 93.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Rajeev Nagar)

SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RD
Reliance Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SD
Satyadeva Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
5.02 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SB
Sunrise Builders
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/27
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
S.V Constructions
1/8
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1740 - 2670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
AI
Allied Infra And Developers
1/17
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1900 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VI
Visheeshta Infracon LLP
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 906 - 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
JP
JD Projects
1/9
2.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2110 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SB
Sri Bhavani Developers
1/9
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SI
SANVI INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BH
Bhairav Holdings INC
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹79.11 L - 79.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L - 68.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.9 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SS
Sita Shelters
1/13
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PD
Preston Developers
1/16
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Madhapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 4245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
MV
MPM Ventures Private Limited
1/15
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Usha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
87.4 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Krishna Murthy Residency
 
 
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Classic Apartment
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Residency
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sikhara Apartments
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Surya Apartments
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Avenue
Property
Rajeev Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajeev Nagar, Hyderabad

Sri Ram Nagar
4,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft