Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3270

3 BHK for sale in Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Erragadda? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Erragadda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Erragadda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Enclave (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel Phase 1 (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel Phase 2 (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Vajra S Abode (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2213 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Moti Nagar, Erragadda
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Moti Nagar, Erragadda
3 BHK Flat (1812 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
Cybercity Oriana (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
...Read more
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compl...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Brigade Manor
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erragadda

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Erragadda Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/13
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
S
Sony
1/11
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Erragadda Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Sstc
1/10
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neelima HospitalGymnasium
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/21
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
S
Sujatha
1/21
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
S
Sony
1/10
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Erragadda Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Erragadda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
4.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
S
Sstc
1/26
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
8.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
7.77 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
7.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
L
Lakshmi
1/17
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalpana
1/5
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
K
Kalpana
1/4
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Erragadda Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Erragadda, Hyderabad

Moti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Rao Pally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Babbuguda
8,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultan Nagar
7,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avanthi Nagar
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Erragadda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Metropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
53.79 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Brindavanam
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
33.75 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Classic Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Erragadda,Hyderabad
66.38 L-99.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr